IFSSH & IFSHT / IFSSH Organising Committee

13th IFSSH Organising Committee


Honorary President: Prof. Dr. Eduardo A. Zancolli

Eduardo Rafael Zancolli III -  Congress President IFSSH 2016 Presidents

Eduardo Rafael Zancolli III

Congress President IFSSH 2016

Eduardo  A. Zancolli - Honorary President Presidents

Eduardo A. Zancolli

Honorary President

Gabriel Clembosky - Secretary General Presidents

Gabriel Clembosky

Secretary General

ORGANISING COMMITTEE MEMBERS



Juan Carlos Cagnone

Executive Committee

Juan Carlos Cagnone - Member  Executive Committee

Miguel Capomassi

Executive Committee

Miguel Capomassi - Member  Executive Committee

Rodolfo Cosentino

Executive Committee

Rodolfo Cosentino - Member  Executive Committee

Sergio Daroda

Executive Committee

Sergio Daroda - Member  Executive Committee

Pablo De Carli

Executive Committee

Pablo De Carli - Member  Executive Committee

Carlos Lupotti

Executive Committee

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Carlos Lupotti - Member  Executive Committee

Carlos Eugenio Martinez

Executive Committee

Carlos Eugenio Martinez - Member  Executive Committee

Adriana Pemoff

Executive Committee

Adriana Pemoff - Member  Executive Committee

José María Rotella

Executive Committee

José María Rotella - Member  Executive Committee

Mario Rodríguez Sammartino

Executive Committee

Mario Rodríguez Sammartino - Member  Executive Committee

Aldo Falco

Executive Committee

Aldo Falco - Member Executive Committee
Christian Perrotto - Recording Secretary Recording Secretary

Christian Perrotto

Recording Secretary

Scientific Programme Committee

Chairperson:

Eduardo Rafael Zancolli

Member :

Christian Perrotto

Pablo Zancolli

Secretariat:

Carla Cometto

Economic and Financial Commmittee

Chairperson:

Adriana Pemoff

Members:

Miguel Capomassi

Raul Riva

Marcelo Schieber

Ricardo Madrea

Promotion Committee and Web Page

Chairperson:

Carlos Eugenio Martínez

Members:

Verónica Alfie

Enrique Pereira

Juan Martin Patiño

Agustín Donndorff

Marcelo Irusta

Infrastructure Exhibit Committee

Chairperson:

Sergio Daroda

Members:

Carlos Lupotti

Fernando Menvielle

Raúl Riva

Martin Caloia

Committee of Scientific Paper Selection

Chairperson:

Pablo De Carli

Members:

Jorge Boretto

Agustín Donndorff

Andres Dogliotti

Sebastian Valbuena

Gustavo Teruya

Christian Allende

Liaison with Speakers Committee

Chairperson:

Aldo Falco

Members:

Verónica Alfie

Violeta Levy

Museums' Committee

Chairperson:

Juan Carlos Cagnone

Consultants:

Eduardo A. Zancolli

Santiago Fazzini

Members:

Adriana Pemoff

Marcelo Maquieira

Sebastián Balán

Museum of Anatomic Drawings

Chairperson:

Eduardo A. Zancolli

Museum of the Hand in the Renaissance XV XVII Centuries

Chairperson:

Juan Carlos Cagnone

Photographic Museum of the Animal Hand

Chairperson:

Alberto Garay

Museum of Anatomic Dissections

Chairperson:

Carlos Zaidenberg

Members:

Homero Bianchi

Museum of Upper Limb Phylogeny

Chairperson:

José María Rotella.

Mario Rodriguez Sammartino

Santiago Fazzini

Philatelic Museum of the Hand

Chairperson:

Carlos Eugenio Martínez

Social Committee

Chairperson:

Eduardo Rafael Zancolli

Member:

Guillermo Loda

Link Committee with the South American Federation

Members:

Rodolfo Cosentino

Guillermo Loda

José Rotella

Mario Rodríguez Sammartino

Miguel Capomassi

Publication Committee

Chairperson:

Aldo Iliarramendi

Jorge Boretto

Reception Committee

Chairperson:

Gabriel Clembosky

Enrique Pener

Members:

Anibal Acuña

Organizers Companies

Organization:

Organización María Graziani

Events:

Marta Harriague Producciones.

Hotels and Tourism:

Furlong Fox